Search

Your Cart

Your cart is empty 😔
Total: £0.00

Focus RS mk2 FRS2 Coil Pack Ignition Coil BOSCH Each Per Coil GGF3077

Focus RS mk2 FRS2 Coil Pack Ignition Coil BOSCH Each Per Coil GGF3077

Focus RS mk2 FRS2 Coil Pack Ignition Coil BOSCH Each Per Coil GGF3077

£45.95

£38.29 (exc. VAT)

Stock Status: In Stock

Product Information

Focus RS mk2 FRS2 Coil Pack Ignition Coil BOSCH Each Per Coil GGF3077

Bosch part
Coil pack
Ignition coil
x1 (x5 required for full car set)
Fits: Ford Focus RS mk2 FRS2 2.5 Turbo 2009> onwards
Equivalent part numbers:
BERU 0040102055
BERU 00401020550000
BOSCH 0221604011
VOLVO 30713417
VOLVO 307134170
VOLVO 8677837

Focus RS mk2 Sensors, Tuning and Performance Specialists
GGR Graham Goode Racing Lutterworth Road Aylestone Leicester
LE2 8PH England UK Tel 0116 2440080

Specifications

  • Product Code:
    GGF3077
  • Brand:
    BOSCH
  • Condition:
    New

Customer Reviews

Write an online review and share your thoughts with other shoppers!
Be the first to review this product